APPETIZERS
DEEPFRIED BREADED MUSHROOMS
$7.49Deep Fried Breaded Mushrooms with sauce on the side
FALAFEL BALLS
$7.496pcs with Tzatziki on the side
GREEK DIPS
$7.49Two Pitas, cut in 4 with Tzatziki on the side, olives and feta
JALAPENO POPPERS
$7.49Sauce on the side
MOZZARELLA STICKS
$7.496pcs with maranera sauce on the side
ONION RINGS
$7.49Sauce on the side
PIEROGIES
$7.495pcs with sauce on the side
Hummus Dip
$7.49two pitas cut in triangles and side hummus
GREEK HUMMUS
$12.99two pitas, side hummus topped with feta cheese and Kalamata olives.
MYKONOS HUMMUS
$12.99hummus topped with three falafel balls.
SIDES
4PCS CHICKEN TENDERS WITH FRIES
$7.99CHICKEN WINGS 12PC
$15.49CHICKEN WINGS 6PC
$7.99CHICKEN WINGS BONELESS 12PC
$15.49CHICKEN WINGS BONELESS 6PC
$7.99HOT DOG WITH FRIES
$5.99Extra Sauce
$1.49Pita
$2.50Sub onion rings
$2.99Feta Cheese
$1.99Chicken Wings 12pcs Bone-In
$15.49Chicken Wings 12pcs Boneless
$15.49Chicken Wings 6pcs Bone-In
$7.99Chicken Wings 6pcs Boneless
$7.99Gyro by 1/2 lb.
$7.49
BURGERS
ATHENS BURGER
$11.99Cheeseburger on grilled bun topped with lettuce, tomato & onions
MYKONOS BURGER
$12.99Cheeseburger topped with gyro meat, lettuce, tomato, onions & Tzatziki sauce
SANTORINI BURGER
$12.99BBQ Bacon & Ranch Cheeseburger
SPARTAN BURGER
$12.99Bacon Cheeseburger topped with Lettuce, Tomato & Onion
TROJAN BURGER
$12.99Cheeseburger topped with Grilled Onions & Mushrooms
Burger ATHENS
$11.99Cheeseburger on grilled bun topped with lettuce tomato & onions.
Burger BREADED CHICKEN BURGER
$9.99Burger bun, breaded chicken, lettuce, pickle, ranch.
Burger MYKONOS
$12.99Cheeseburger topped with gyro meat, lettuce, tomato, onions & Tzatziki sauce
Burger SANTORINI
$12.99Burger SPARTAN
$12.99Bacon Cheeseburger topped with Lettuce, Tomato & Onion.
Burger TROJAN
$12.99Cheeseburger topped with Grilled Onions & Mushrooms
FRIES
BACON&BBQ FRIES
$6.99BACON&CHEESE FRIES
$6.99BBQ&RANCH FRIES
$5.99CREAMY CHEESE FRIES
$5.99FRIES LARGE
$4.49FRIES SMALL
$2.49GYRO CHEESE FRIES
$6.99KALAMATA OLIVES&FETA FRIES
$6.99French Fries Large
$4.49Add bacon or gyro $1.99 *Add cajun or garlic butter for 99¢
French Fries Small
$2.49Add bacon or gyro $1.99 *Add cajun or garlic butter for 99¢
SPECIALTY FRIES BACON & BBQ RANCH
$6.99SPECIALTY FRIES BACON & CHEESE
$6.99SPECIALTY FRIES BBQ & RANCH
$5.99SPECIALTY FRIES CREAMY CHEESE
$5.99SPECIALTY FRIES GYRO CHEESE
$6.99SPECIALTY FRIES KALAMATA OLIVES & FETA
$6.99
SALADS
HOUSE SALAD SMALL
$6.49Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber & Onions
GREEK SALAD SMALL
$7.49Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Kalamata Olives & Onions
GREEK SALAD LARGE
$11.49Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Kalamata Olives & Onions
HOUSE SALAD LARGE
$9.99Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber & Onions
SALAD GREEK LARGE
$11.49Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber Kalamata olives, onions & feta cheese All tossed in olive oil & vinegrete (sub ranch).
SALAD GREEK SMALL
$7.49Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber Kalamata olives, onions & feta cheese All tossed in olive oil & vinegrete (sub ranch).
SALAD HOUSE LARGE
$9.99Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber & Onions. (Dressings on the side). Add Bacon or Gyro $3.99
SALAD HOUSE SMALL
$6.49Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber & Onions. (Dressings on the side). Add Bacon or Gyro $3.99
GYROS
G.L.T GYRO
$12.99Gyro Meat, Lettuce, Tomato & Fries
KALAMATA GYRO
$12.99Pita, Fries topped with Gyro Meat, Olives & Feta Cheese
MYKONOS FIRE GYRO
$12.99Pita, Tossed Fries, Gyro Meat on Buffalo Sauce & Tzatziki
PHILLY GYRO
$12.99Pita, Gyro Meat topped with Grilled Onions, Mushrooms & Creamy Cheese
SANTORINI GYRO
$12.99Pita, Fries with Ketchup, Mayo & Tzatziki
TEXAS BBQ GYRO
$12.99Pita, Gyro Meat, Bacon, Fries & BBQ Ranch sauce
MYKONOS GYRO SMALL
$7.99Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce
MYKONOS GYRO MEDIUM
$9.49Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce
MYKONOS GYRO LARGE
$10.99Choice of Lamb & Beef or Chicken. Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce. All come with fries on the side.
MYKONOS GYRO XLARGE
$12.49Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce
MYKONOS STYLE GYRO PLATTER
$13.992 Pitas cut in triangles, fries with ketchup & mayo topped with lamb & beef or gyro meat, Tzatziki sauce on the side
Extra Tzatziki Sauce Side
$1.49Add Feta Cheese
$1.99Add Kalamata Olives
$1.99No Sauce
$0.00No Tomato
$0.00No Lettuce
$0.00No Onions
$0.00Sub Onion Rings
$3.99Add Cheese Fries
$1.99Add Bacon Cheese Fries
$3.99MYKONOS GYRO Extra Large Chicken
$12.49Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce. All come with fries on the side.
MYKONOS GYRO Extra Large Lamb & Beef
$12.49Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce. All come with fries on the side.
MYKONOS GYRO Large Chicken
$10.99Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce. All come with fries on the side.
MYKONOS GYRO Large Lamb & Beef
$10.99Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce. All come with fries on the side.
MYKONOS GYRO Medium Chicken
$9.49Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce. All come with fries on the side.
MYKONOS GYRO Medium Lamb & Beef
$9.49Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce. All come with fries on the side.
MYKONOS GYRO Small Chicken
$7.99Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce. All come with fries on the side.
MYKONOS GYRO Small Lamb & Beef
$7.99Pita, Lettuce, Tomatos, Onions & Tzatziki sauce. All come with fries on the side.
SPECIALTY GYRO G.L.T
$12.99Gyro Meat, Lettuce, Tomato & Fries
SPECIALTY GYRO KALAMATA
$12.99Pita, Fries topped with Gyro Meat, Olives & Feta Cheese
SPECIALTY GYRO MYKONOS FIRE
$12.99Pita, tossed fries, gyro meat and banana peppers on buffalo sauced, topped with Tzatziki sauce.
SPECIALTY GYRO PHILLY GYRO
$12.99Pita, Gyro Meat topped with Grilled Onions, Mushrooms & Creamy Cheese
SPECIALTY GYRO SANTORINI
$12.99Pita, Fries with Ketchup, Mayo & Tzatziki
SPECIALTY GYRO TEXAS BBQ
$12.99Pita, tossed with gyro meat, bacon and fries on BBQ ranch sauce.